zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Weronika Burman0001
Robert Wagner0109
Sławomir Rattay0003
Magdalena Dec0001
Mariusz Kulas0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Julia Pawlińska0007
Katarzyna Migut0001
Michał Luch0001
Izabela Wójcik0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Rafał Świątek02044
Alicja Puchowska0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Jakub Nosal0002
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Dariusz Kazański0003
Michał Landowski00011
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Anna Żyła0001
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Paula Traczyk0001
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Piotr Horała0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Ewa Pankowska00012
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Paweł Hałupka00018
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Radosław Jachna53012
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Joanna Tabor0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Beata Piróg0003
Maja Wielebińska0003
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Marta Miranowicz0001
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Łukasz Możejko0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Magdalena Parowicz0002
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Antoni Kordos00015
Anna Mech0004
Justyna Lisak0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Maria Baczyńska0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Barbara Dyguda0002
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Marcin Tutka0005
Dorota Duda0001
Jan Salamon0004
Michał Wyrwisz0005
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Maciej Stasiak0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Iwona Himik0001
Kamila Ruda0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Marek Koszykowski0102
Joanna Zborowska0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Anna Łapawa0001
Alina Koszarska0102
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0005
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Marcin Resler0001
Izabela Jeżowska0002
Łukasz Soliwoda0001
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Mariusz Witek0001
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Marek Świerczewski0001
Anna Klepacka0006
Łukasz Barbuziński0204
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marcin Nowak0001
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Grzegorz Świstuń0002
Roman Kramarski0002
Łukasz Czyż0001
Joanna Wons0102
Elwira Widawska0006
Marta Widawska0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Joanna Żygadło0002
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Piotr Karpa0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Anna Kubik0001
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Piotr Sławiński00029
Paweł Janaś2109
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Michał Stasiak0004
Filip Budny0001
Anna Frylich0001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Konrad Falkowski0002
Wojciech Obremski00017
Monika Wrzałek0002
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Filip Warzecha0001
Daria Pisula0003
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Jacek Galewicz0001
Anita Bruska0011
Elżbieta Salamon02119
Maciej Pietrasik00111
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Jędrzej Zawojski00112
Karolina Mak0015
Jerzy Luter1012
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Maciej Zięba0014
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Jacek Lewiński1419
Jacek Petrus74115
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Agata Rok0012
Paweł Mazurek0017
Filip Klar2419
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Marta Świątkowska04124
Piotr Madej11117
Łukasz Sornek0027
Wojciech Gonet00216
Joanna Suchanek10264
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Marek Reda0024
Laura Pisula31280
Michał Borejko1036
Bronisław Parada03325
Adam Szukalski105428
Adam Klimont24433
Zofia Gajewska39538
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Andrzej Kraska53529
Jacek Wandzel34650
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Marta Ćwiek66665
Łukasz Homa36631
Dariusz Kosz3215773
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Michał Puchowski18857
Barbara Obremska268107
Michał Burak02935
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Bartosz Morawski21171083
Sławomir Wolski031054
Adam Janicki101310105
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Mikołaj Cieplik21111057
Michał Trumpus29151197
Monika Laskowska5111187
Mateusz Królikowski72013136
Maciej Nawrocki10131478
Marcin Radwański51215239
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Przemysław Pawlic41319185
Dominik Piasecki322520166
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Tomasz Suchanek595336256
Małgorzata Szczygieł394738267
Karol Waniek666554277
Ryszard Korpalski517066539
Ziemowit Pazda213076508
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479