zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Daria Pisula0003
Marek Reda0024
Maria Baczyńska0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Jacek Galewicz0001
Jędrzej Zawojski00112
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Łukasz Możejko0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Izabela Wójcik0001
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Anna Żyła0001
Anita Bruska0011
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Marlena Drgas0001
Michał Luch0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Sławomir Rattay0003
Konrad Falkowski0002
Mariusz Kulas0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Monika Wrzałek0002
Julia Pawlińska0007
Kamila Bęben0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Filip Budny0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Weronika Burman0001
Wojciech Gonet00216
Justyna Lisak0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Paweł Hałupka00018
Paula Traczyk0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Michał Stasiak0004
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Maciej Pietrasik00111
Michał Landowski00011
Jerzy Luter1012
Alicja Puchowska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Magdalena Dec0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Ewa Pankowska00012
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Paweł Mazurek0017
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Anna Frylich0001
Antoni Kordos00015
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Piotr Horała0001
Joanna Tabor0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Beata Piróg0003
Maja Wielebińska0003
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Anna Mech0004
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Kinga Bilska0001
Michał Borejko1036
Dorota Duda0001
Jan Salamon0004
Michał Wyrwisz0005
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Agata Rok0012
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0005
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Iwona Himik0001
Wojciech Obremski00017
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Maciej Stasiak0001
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Barbara Dyguda0002
Anna Klepacka0006
Marcin Tutka0005
Marcin Resler0001
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Maciej Zięba0014
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Izabela Jeżowska0002
Łukasz Soliwoda0001
Magdalena Parowicz0002
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Marcin Nowak0001
Grzegorz Świstuń0002
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Roman Kramarski0002
Mariusz Witek0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Piotr Sławiński00029
Anna Kubik0001
Marta Widawska0001
Łukasz Czyż0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Dariusz Kazański0003
Kamila Ruda0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Joanna Suchanek10264
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Henryk Feliks0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Anna Łapawa0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Karolina Mak0015
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Filip Warzecha0001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Joanna Zborowska0001
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Jakub Nosal0002
Łukasz Sornek0027
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Alina Koszarska0102
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Joanna Wons0102
Marek Koszykowski0102
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Robert Wagner0109
Piotr Madej11117
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Paweł Janaś2109
Laura Pisula31280
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Łukasz Barbuziński0204
Michał Burak02935
Rafał Świątek02044
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Elżbieta Salamon02119
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Radosław Jachna53012
Andrzej Kraska53529
Sławomir Wolski031054
Bronisław Parada03325
Filip Klar2419
Jacek Wandzel34650
Jacek Petrus74115
Adam Klimont24433
Marta Świątkowska04124
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Jacek Lewiński1419
Adam Szukalski105428
Marta Ćwiek66665
Łukasz Homa36631
Barbara Obremska268107
Michał Puchowski18857
Zofia Gajewska39538
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Monika Laskowska5111187
Mikołaj Cieplik21111057
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Marcin Radwański51215239
Maciej Nawrocki10131478
Adam Janicki101310105
Przemysław Pawlic41319185
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Dariusz Kosz3215773
Michał Trumpus29151197
Bartosz Morawski21171083
Mateusz Królikowski72013136
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Dominik Piasecki322520166
Ziemowit Pazda213076508
Małgorzata Szczygieł394738267
Tomasz Suchanek595336256
Karol Waniek666554277
Ryszard Korpalski517066539
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479