zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Karol Waniek666554277
Ryszard Korpalski648894714
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Michał Trumpus29151197
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Adam Szukalski25151485
Adam Janicki223736288
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Jacek Petrus74115
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Marta Ćwiek66665
Marcin Radwański51417264
Monika Laskowska5111187
Laura Pisula5817189
Andrzej Kraska53529
Radosław Jachna53012
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Michał Borejko421155
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Zofia Gajewska39538
Łukasz Homa36631
Jacek Wandzel34650
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Barbara Obremska268108
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Adam Klimont24433
Filip Klar2419
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Paweł Janaś2109
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Michał Puchowski18857
Jacek Lewiński1419
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Piotr Madej11117
Joanna Suchanek10264
Jerzy Luter1012
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Marta Świątkowska05228
Sławomir Wolski031164
Bronisław Parada03325
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Michał Burak02935
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Rafał Świątek02044
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Mateusz Szumański0119
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Marta Szcześniak0108
Robert Wagner0109
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Joanna Wons0102
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Alina Koszarska0102
Marek Koszykowski0102
Marek Reda0024
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Wojciech Gonet00216
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Łukasz Sornek0027
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Maciej Zięba0014
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Karolina Mak0015
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Jakub Hassa0012
Kama Stach00116
Paweł Mazurek0017
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Agata Rok0012
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Anita Bruska0011
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Jacek Galewicz0001
Michał Stasiak0004
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Konrad Falkowski0002
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Piotr Karpa0001
Anna Frylich0001
Daria Pisula0003
Monika Wrzałek0002
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Marcin Nowak0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Weronika Burman0001
Justyna Lisak0001
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Paweł Hałupka00018
Paula Traczyk0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Magdalena Dec0001
Michał Landowski00011
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marek Świerczewski0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Alicja Puchowska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Maria Szczerba0001
Dorota Semenov0001
Aleksander Ramut0003
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Martyna Kapłon0001
Filip Budny0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Monika Jackowska0004
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Anna Pisula0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Jacek Pyda0001
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Alina Brożyńska0001
Bartosz Harbut0001
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Marcin Resler0001
Barbara Dyguda0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Maciej Stasiak0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Anna Łapawa0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Joanna Zborowska0001
Kamila Ruda0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Mariusz Witek0001
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Anna Klepacka0006
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Jan Salamon0004
Dorota Duda0001
Łukasz Czyż0001
Dariusz Kazański0003
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Wojciech Obremski00017
Anna Żyła0001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Andrzej Dębski0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Anna Krawczyk0002
Sławomir Rattay0003
Dorota Pikulska0002
Mariusz Kulas0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Kamila Bęben0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Jakub Nosal0002
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Filip Warzecha0001
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Anna Skudlarska0002
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Marta Widawska0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Henryk Feliks0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Sławiński00030
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Michał Kawalec0001
Michał Luch0001
Joanna Tabor0001
Ewa Pankowska00022
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Marcin Tutka0005
Antoni Kordos00015
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Piotr Horała0001
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Piotr Bagiński0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Beata Piróg0003
Maja Wielebińska0003
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Anna Mech0004
Roman Kramarski0002
Maria Baczyńska0001
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Iwona Himik0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Łukasz Możejko0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Izabela Wójcik0001