zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Karol Waniek666554277
Ryszard Korpalski648894714
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Michał Trumpus29151197
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Adam Szukalski25151485
Adam Janicki223736288
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Jacek Petrus74115
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Marta Ćwiek66665
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Monika Laskowska5111187
Andrzej Kraska53529
Marcin Radwański51417264
Radosław Jachna53012
Laura Pisula5817189
Michał Borejko421155
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Łukasz Homa36631
Jacek Wandzel34650
Zofia Gajewska39538
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Filip Klar2419
Barbara Obremska268108
Adam Klimont24433
Paweł Janaś2109
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Jacek Lewiński1419
Piotr Madej11117
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Joanna Suchanek10264
Michał Puchowski18857
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Jerzy Luter1012
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Magdalena Dec0001
Anna Pisula0001
Anna Frylich0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Filip Budny0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Michał Stasiak0004
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Michał Landowski00011
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Alicja Puchowska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Weronika Burman0001
Maja Wielebińska0003
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Michał Burak02935
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Jakub Hassa0012
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Piotr Horała0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Ewa Pankowska00022
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Beata Piróg0003
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Wojciech Gonet00216
Justyna Lisak0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Paweł Hałupka00018
Paula Traczyk0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Joanna Tabor0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Martyna Kapłon0001
Mariusz Witek0001
Dorota Semenov0001
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Maria Szczerba0001
Anna Klepacka0006
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Jan Salamon0004
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Dorota Duda0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Aleksander Ramut0003
Kama Stach00116
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Bartosz Harbut0001
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Marta Szcześniak0108
Mateusz Szumański0119
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Marcin Resler0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Łukasz Czyż0001
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Łukasz Sornek0027
Jacek Pyda0001
Agata Rok0012
Anita Bruska0011
Monika Wrzałek0002
Konrad Falkowski0002
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Jacek Galewicz0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Kamila Ruda0001
Barbara Dyguda0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Maciej Stasiak0001
Monika Jackowska0004
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Karolina Mak0015
Alina Brożyńska0001
Anna Łapawa0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Joanna Zborowska0001
Daria Pisula0003
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Filip Warzecha0001
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Marta Widawska0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Sławiński00030
Joanna Wons0102
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Wojciech Obremski00017
Alina Koszarska0102
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marcin Nowak0001
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Maciej Zięba0014
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Marcin Tutka0005
Roman Kramarski0002
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Iwona Himik0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Marek Koszykowski0102
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Marta Świątkowska05228
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Łukasz Możejko0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Marek Reda0024
Maria Baczyńska0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Sławomir Wolski031164
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Rafał Skibicki0005
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Paweł Mazurek0017
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Bronisław Parada03325
Antoni Kordos00015
Anna Mech0004
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Anna Żyła0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Jakub Nosal0002
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Rafał Świątek02044
Marlena Drgas0001
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Izabela Wójcik0001
Michał Luch0001
Dariusz Kazański0003
Robert Wagner0109
Sławomir Rattay0003
Mariusz Kulas0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Kamila Bęben0001
Mariusz Kruszyński0002