zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Michał Stasiak0004
Paweł Hałupka00018
Paula Traczyk0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Joanna Tabor0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Beata Piróg0003
Maja Wielebińska0003
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Michał Burak02935
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Violetta Zabielska0002
Justyna Lisak0001
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Michał Landowski00011
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Alicja Puchowska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Magdalena Dec0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Weronika Burman0001
Wojciech Gonet00216
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Piotr Horała0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Łukasz Możejko0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Marek Reda0024
Maria Baczyńska0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Sławomir Wolski031164
Barbara Belof0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Ewa Pankowska00022
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Paweł Mazurek0017
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Bronisław Parada03325
Antoni Kordos00015
Anna Mech0004
Łucja Obremska0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Jakub Hassa0012
Marta Szcześniak0108
Aleksander Ramut0003
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Martyna Kapłon0001
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Kama Stach00116
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Marcin Resler0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Mariusz Witek0001
Mateusz Szumański0119
Dorota Semenov0001
Maria Szczerba0001
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Anna Pisula0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Jacek Pyda0001
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Alina Brożyńska0001
Bartosz Harbut0001
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Monika Jackowska0004
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Łukasz Sornek0027
Agata Rok0012
Anita Bruska0011
Monika Wrzałek0002
Konrad Falkowski0002
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Jacek Galewicz0001
Daria Pisula0003
Anna Frylich0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Łukasz Czyż0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Kamila Ruda0001
Jan Salamon0004
Dorota Duda0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Barbara Dyguda0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Maciej Stasiak0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Karolina Mak0015
Anna Łapawa0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Joanna Zborowska0001
Filip Budny0001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Piotr Sławiński00030
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Marta Widawska0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Roman Kramarski0002
Marcin Tutka0005
Diana Łańcucka0001
Alina Koszarska0102
Joanna Wons0102
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Wojciech Obremski00017
Iwona Himik0001
Anna Krawczyk0002
Andrzej Dębski0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Marta Świątkowska05228
Anna Klepacka0006
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Filip Warzecha0001
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Marek Koszykowski0102
Dorota Pikulska0002
Jakub Nosal0002
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Marlena Drgas0001
Rafał Świątek02044
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Maciej Zięba0014
Mariusz Kulas0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Sławomir Rattay0003
Robert Duczemiński0001
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Izabela Wójcik0001
Michał Luch0001
Dariusz Kazański0003
Robert Wagner0109
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Marcin Nowak0001
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Tomasz Jopek00018
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Anna Żyła0001
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Marta Cylkowska0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Piotr Madej11117
Jacek Lewiński1419
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Michał Puchowski18857
Jerzy Luter1012
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Joanna Suchanek10264
Adam Klimont24433
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Paweł Janaś2109
Barbara Obremska268108
Filip Klar2419
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Zofia Gajewska39538
Jacek Wandzel34650
Łukasz Homa36631
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Michał Borejko421155
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Radosław Jachna53012
Laura Pisula5817189
Monika Laskowska5111187
Andrzej Kraska53529
Marcin Radwański51417264
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Marta Ćwiek66665
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Jacek Petrus74115
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Adam Janicki223736288
Adam Szukalski25151485
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Michał Trumpus29151197
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Ryszard Korpalski648894714
Karol Waniek666554277
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479