zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Ryszard Korpalski648894714
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Karol Waniek666554277
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Adam Janicki223736288
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Laura Pisula5817189
Marcin Radwański51417264
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Adam Szukalski25151485
Michał Borejko421155
Monika Laskowska5111187
Michał Trumpus29151197
Sławomir Wolski031164
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Michał Burak02935
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Barbara Obremska268108
Michał Puchowski18857
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Jacek Wandzel34650
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Łukasz Homa36631
Marta Ćwiek66665
Andrzej Kraska53529
Zofia Gajewska39538
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Adam Klimont24433
Bronisław Parada03325
Wojciech Gonet00216
Marta Świątkowska05228
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Marek Reda0024
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Joanna Suchanek10264
Łukasz Sornek0027
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Paweł Mazurek0017
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Jakub Hassa0012
Jacek Petrus74115
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Anita Bruska0011
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Agata Rok0012
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Jerzy Luter1012
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Karolina Mak0015
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Jacek Lewiński1419
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Piotr Madej11117
Kama Stach00116
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Mateusz Szumański0119
Filip Klar2419
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Maciej Zięba0014
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Anna Pisula0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Magdalena Dec0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Bartosz Harbut0001
Alina Brożyńska0001
Michał Landowski00011
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Jacek Pyda0001
Maja Wielebińska0003
Alicja Puchowska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Przemysław Gonet0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Joanna Tabor0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Beata Piróg0003
Filip Budny0001
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Radosław Jachna53012
Weronika Burman0001
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Justyna Lisak0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Paweł Hałupka00018
Paula Traczyk0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Michał Stasiak0004
Mariusz Witek0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Barbara Dyguda0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Maciej Stasiak0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Anna Łapawa0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Martyna Kapłon0001
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Marcin Resler0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Anna Klepacka0006
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Jan Salamon0004
Dorota Duda0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Joanna Zborowska0001
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Jacek Galewicz0001
Daria Pisula0003
Anna Frylich0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Maria Szczerba0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Konrad Falkowski0002
Monika Wrzałek0002
Kamila Ruda0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Aleksander Ramut0003
Łukasz Czyż0001
Marta Szcześniak0108
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Dorota Semenov0001
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Monika Jackowska0004
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Jakub Nosal0002
Elwira Widawska0006
Marta Widawska0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Filip Warzecha0001
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Sławiński00030
Joanna Wons0102
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Paweł Janaś2109
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marcin Nowak0001
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Alina Koszarska0102
Marcin Tutka0005
Roman Kramarski0002
Wojciech Obremski00017
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Iwona Himik0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Marek Koszykowski0102
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Piotr Horała0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Łukasz Możejko0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Maria Baczyńska0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Ewa Pankowska00022
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Antoni Kordos00015
Anna Mech0004
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Rafał Świątek02044
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Jakub Kocięba0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Izabela Wójcik0001
Michał Luch0001
Dariusz Kazański0003
Robert Wagner0109
Sławomir Rattay0003
Mariusz Kulas0001
Anna Żyła0001