zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Katarzyna Migut0001
Maja Wielebińska0003
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Piotr Horała0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Ewa Pankowska00022
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Beata Piróg0003
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Weronika Burman0001
Justyna Lisak0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Paweł Hałupka00018
Paula Traczyk0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Radosław Jachna53012
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Joanna Tabor0001
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Maria Baczyńska0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Izabela Wójcik0001
Michał Luch0001
Dariusz Kazański0003
Robert Wagner0109
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Łukasz Możejko0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Antoni Kordos00015
Anna Mech0004
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Sławomir Rattay0003
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Aleksander Ramut0003
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Martyna Kapłon0001
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Marcin Resler0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Mariusz Witek0001
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Jan Salamon0004
Marta Szcześniak0108
Dorota Semenov0001
Maria Szczerba0001
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Anna Pisula0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Jacek Pyda0001
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Alina Brożyńska0001
Bartosz Harbut0001
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Monika Jackowska0004
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Dorota Duda0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Daria Pisula0003
Anna Frylich0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Filip Budny0001
Michał Stasiak0004
Michał Landowski00011
Alicja Puchowska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Jacek Galewicz0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Konrad Falkowski0002
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Barbara Dyguda0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Maciej Stasiak0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Anna Łapawa0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Joanna Zborowska0001
Kamila Ruda0001
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Łukasz Czyż0001
Monika Wrzałek0002
Magdalena Dec0001
Mariusz Kulas0001
Andrzej Dębski0001
Marcin Tutka0005
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Anna Skudlarska0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Marta Widawska0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Anna Kubik0001
Alina Koszarska0102
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Paweł Janaś2109
Henryk Feliks0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Iwona Himik0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Wojciech Obremski00017
Marek Koszykowski0102
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Anna Klepacka0006
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Roman Kramarski0002
Filip Warzecha0001
Joanna Wons0102
Piotr Sławiński00030
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Marietta Suchanek0003
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Rafał Świątek02044
Marlena Drgas0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Anna Żyła0001
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Julia Pawlińska0007
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Marcin Nowak0001
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Jakub Nosal0002
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Jakub Hassa0012
Agata Rok0012
Jacek Petrus74115
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Mateusz Szumański0119
Filip Klar2419
Piotr Madej11117
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Jacek Lewiński1419
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Kama Stach00116
Karolina Mak0015
Maciej Zięba0014
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Jerzy Luter1012
Anita Bruska0011
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Paweł Mazurek0017
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Wojciech Gonet00216
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Joanna Suchanek10264
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Łukasz Sornek0027
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Marek Reda0024
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Marta Świątkowska05228
Bronisław Parada03325
Adam Klimont24433
Andrzej Kraska53529
Zofia Gajewska39538
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Marta Ćwiek66665
Jacek Wandzel34650
Łukasz Homa36631
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Michał Puchowski18857
Barbara Obremska268108
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Michał Burak02935
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Michał Borejko421155
Sławomir Wolski031164
Monika Laskowska5111187
Michał Trumpus29151197
Adam Szukalski25151485
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Laura Pisula5817189
Marcin Radwański51417264
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Adam Janicki223736288
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Karol Waniek666554277
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Ryszard Korpalski648894714