zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Monika Wrzałek0002
Łukasz Możejko0001
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Marek Reda0024
Maria Baczyńska0001
Agata Rok0012
Łukasz Sornek0027
Łukasz Czyż0001
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Antoni Kordos00015
Anna Mech0004
Anita Bruska0011
Łucja Obremska0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Rafał Skibicki0005
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Marietta Suchanek0003
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Julia Pawlińska0007
Joanna Zborowska0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Izabela Wójcik0001
Michał Luch0001
Dariusz Kazański0003
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Sławomir Rattay0003
Kamila Ruda0001
Mariusz Kulas0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Joanna Żygadło0002
Daria Pisula0003
Katarzyna Migut0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Agata Bogucka0003
Weronika Burman0001
Jacek Galewicz0001
Wojciech Gonet00216
Justyna Lisak0001
Violetta Zabielska0002
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Magdalena Dec0001
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Filip Budny0001
Michał Stasiak0004
Piotr Karpa0001
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Michał Landowski00011
Jerzy Luter1012
Anna Frylich0001
Alicja Puchowska0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Paweł Hałupka00018
Paula Traczyk0001
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Piotr Horała0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Ewa Pankowska00022
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Anna Gorgól0002
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Paweł Mazurek0017
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Mariusz Sadza0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Joanna Tabor0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Beata Piróg0003
Maja Wielebińska0003
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Konrad Falkowski0002
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Anna Łapawa0001
Marcin Resler0001
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Aleksander Ramut0003
Anna Klepacka0006
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Roman Kramarski0002
Dorota Semenov0001
Maria Szczerba0001
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Marcin Tutka0005
Martyna Kapłon0001
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Krawczyk0002
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Iwona Himik0001
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Kama Stach00116
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Monika Jackowska0004
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Maciej Zięba0014
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Anna Pisula0001
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Jacek Pyda0001
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Bartosz Harbut0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Alina Brożyńska0001
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Tomasz Jopek00018
Marcin Nowak0001
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Jakub Hassa0012
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Joanna Suchanek10264
Dorota Duda0001
Jan Salamon0004
Piotr Sławiński00030
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Anna Żyła0001
Karolina Mak0015
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Jakub Nosal0002
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Maciej Stasiak0001
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Barbara Dyguda0002
Anna Kubik0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Elwira Widawska0006
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Mariusz Witek0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Wojciech Obremski00017
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Filip Warzecha0001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Marta Widawska0001
Artemiusz Talar0002
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Skudlarska0002
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Mateusz Szumański0119
Marta Szcześniak0108
Joanna Wons0102
Alina Koszarska0102
Marek Koszykowski0102
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Piotr Madej11117
Robert Wagner0109
Paweł Janaś2109
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Michał Borejko421155
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Rafał Świątek02044
Michał Burak02935
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Bronisław Parada03325
Radosław Jachna53012
Andrzej Kraska53529
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Sławomir Wolski031164
Filip Klar2419
Jacek Petrus74115
Jacek Wandzel34650
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Adam Klimont24433
Jacek Lewiński1419
Marta Świątkowska05228
Barbara Obremska268108
Marta Ćwiek66665
Łukasz Homa36631
Michał Puchowski18857
Laura Pisula5817189
Zofia Gajewska39538
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Monika Laskowska5111187
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Marcin Radwański51417264
Michał Trumpus29151197
Adam Szukalski25151485
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Adam Janicki223736288
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Karol Waniek666554277
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Ryszard Korpalski648894714
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479