zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Ryszard Korpalski648894714
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Adam Janicki223736288
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Karol Waniek666554277
Marcin Radwański51417264
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Laura Pisula5817189
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Barbara Obremska268108
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Michał Trumpus29151197
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Monika Laskowska5111187
Adam Szukalski25151485
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Marta Ćwiek66665
Joanna Suchanek10264
Sławomir Wolski031164
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Michał Puchowski18857
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Michał Borejko421155
Jacek Wandzel34650
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Rafał Świątek02044
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Zofia Gajewska39538
Michał Burak02935
Adam Klimont24433
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Łukasz Homa36631
Piotr Sławiński00030
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Andrzej Kraska53529
Marta Świątkowska05228
Bronisław Parada03325
Ewa Pankowska00022
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Paweł Hałupka00018
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Tomasz Jopek00018
Wojciech Obremski00017
Piotr Madej11117
Wojciech Gonet00216
Kama Stach00116
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Jacek Petrus74115
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Antoni Kordos00015
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Radosław Jachna53012
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Michał Landowski00011
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Paweł Janaś2109
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Jacek Lewiński1419
Mateusz Szumański0119
Filip Klar2419
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Robert Wagner0109
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Marta Szcześniak0108
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Paweł Mazurek0017
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Julia Pawlińska0007
Łukasz Sornek0027
Elwira Widawska0006
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Anna Klepacka0006
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Karolina Mak0015
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Rafał Skibicki0005
Marcin Tutka0005
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Marek Reda0024
Monika Jackowska0004
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Jan Salamon0004
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Anna Mech0004
Maciej Zięba0014
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Michał Stasiak0004
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Agata Bogucka0003
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Maja Wielebińska0003
Dariusz Kazański0003
Daria Pisula0003
Sławomir Rattay0003
Beata Piróg0003
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Marietta Suchanek0003
Aleksander Ramut0003
Jerzy Luter1012
Monika Wrzałek0002
Joanna Żygadło0002
Violetta Zabielska0002
Agata Rok0012
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Konrad Falkowski0002
Barbara Dyguda0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Anna Gorgól0002
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Jakub Hassa0012
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Jakub Nosal0002
Dorota Pikulska0002
Alina Koszarska0102
Roman Kramarski0002
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Marek Koszykowski0102
Anna Krawczyk0002
Joanna Wons0102
Anna Skudlarska0002
Artemiusz Talar0002
Marta Widawska0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Kamila Ruda0001
Dorota Duda0001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Andrzej Dębski0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Anita Bruska0011
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Filip Warzecha0001
Joanna Zborowska0001
Łukasz Czyż0001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Magdalena Lis0001
Maciej Stasiak0001
Michał Kawalec0001
Anna Łapawa0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Mariusz Witek0001
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Bartosz Harbut0001
Alina Brożyńska0001
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Jacek Pyda0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Anna Pisula0001
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Maria Szczerba0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Marcin Resler0001
Iwona Himik0001
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Martyna Kapłon0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Marek Świerczewski0001
Marcin Nowak0001
Dorota Semenov0001
Filip Budny0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Piotr Horała0001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Izabela Wójcik0001
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Michał Luch0001
Mariusz Kulas0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Joanna Tabor0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Rafał Przywara0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Łukasz Możejko0001
Maria Baczyńska0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Marta Miranowicz0001
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Alicja Puchowska0001
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Anna Frylich0001
Anna Kubik0001
Jacek Galewicz0001
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Magdalena Dec0001
Paula Traczyk0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Justyna Lisak0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Weronika Burman0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Anna Żyła0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001