zaloguj się

nadchodzące turnieje

« »

Klasyfikacja medalowa

graczezłotosrebrobrązgier
 
Aleksandra Solińska0001
Bartłomiej Korus0001
Joanna Tabor0001
Piotr Bagiński0001
Henryk Feliks0001
Grzegorz Jabłoński0001
Magdalena Holak0001
Leokadia Litwinowicz0001
Beata Powietrzyńska0001
Paweł Kokoszka0001
Piotr Horała0001
Daniel Niewiarowski0001
Agnieszka Lachowicz0001
Mariusz Sadza0001
Paula Traczyk0001
Anna Kubik0001
Leszek Dobrowolski0001
Dariusz Zarzycki0011
Filip Warzecha0001
Mariusz Wrześniewski1001
Magdalena Dec0001
Katarzyna Migut0001
Przemysław Gonet0001
Weronika Burman0001
Michał Kawalec0001
Justyna Lisak0001
Marta Widawska0001
Bartłomiej Dudek0001
Marta Miranowicz0001
Michał Jędrzkiewicz0001
Zuzanna Sipior0001
Kamila Bęben0001
Maria Baczyńska0001
Jakub Kocięba0001
Krzysztof Kozłowski0001
Mariusz Kulas0001
Barbara Belof0001
Dorota Maciejuk0001
Dariusz Maciejuk1001
Agnieszka Wydra0001
Michał Luch0001
Izabela Wójcik0001
Robert Duczemiński0001
Marlena Drgas0001
Łukasz Możejko0001
Magdalena Szafran0001
Łucja Obremska0001
Małgorzata Glapa0001
Łukasz Szybowicz0001
Anna Żyła0001
Bartosz Orłowski0101
Rafał Przywara0001
Magdalena Smolczyk0001
Marta Cylkowska0001
Mirosława Mączka0001
Ewa Zembrzuska0001
Paweł Gutkowski0001
Katarzyna Wagner0001
Sławomir Piotrowski1001
Magdalena Lis0001
Dawid Węgrzyński0001
Martyna Kapłon0001
Natalia Kaczmarczyk0011
Marek Świerczewski0001
Norbert Ochęduszko0001
Klaudia Dudkiewicz0001
Łukasz Nosiwoda0001
Mariusz Witek0001
Dorota Duda0001
Kinga Bilska0001
Dawid Mierzchała0001
Marcin Resler0001
Piotr Pietuchowski0001
Dorota Semenov0001
Marcin Nowak0001
Maria Szczerba0001
Mateusz Mikołajec0001
Anna Łukaszuk0011
Anna Pisula0001
Ewa Andrzejewska0001
Sebastian Surdyk0001
Jacek Pyda0001
Arnold Mazur0001
Anna Wojtkowiak0001
Ewelina Grzyb0001
Alina Brożyńska0001
Bartosz Harbut0001
Aleksandra Jakubaszko0001
Maciej Stasiak0001
Mariusz Kucharczuk0001
Mateusz Markiewicz0001
Jacek Galewicz0001
Anna Frylich0001
Piotr Karpa0001
Diana Łańcucka0001
Andrzej Dębski0001
Justyna Wozowczyk0001
Filip Budny0001
Przemysław Zdunek0001
Alicja Puchowska0001
Anna Zdanowicz0001
Aleksandra Spyra0001
Iwona Himik0001
Grażyna Szrembska0001
Anna Łapawa0001
Łukasz Czyż0001
Joanna Zborowska0001
Anita Bruska0011
Grzegorz Broniewicz0001
Kamila Ruda0001
Jerzy Luter1012
Helena Ryczkowska0002
Barbara Dyguda0002
Anna Gorgól0002
Joanna Żygadło0002
Agata Rok0012
Łukasz Soliwoda0002
Jerzy Niewiadomski0002
Ryszard Żydaczewski0002
Tomasz Dyguda0002
Violetta Zabielska0002
Krzysztof Langiewicz0002
Monika Wrzałek0002
Jakub Hassa0012
Konrad Falkowski0002
Alina Koszarska0102
Roman Kramarski0002
Jakub Nosal0002
Mariusz Kruszyński0002
Marek Koszykowski0102
Anna Krawczyk0002
Dorota Pikulska0002
Anna Skudlarska0002
Marek Zdanowicz0012
Joanna Wons0102
Artemiusz Talar0002
Amelia Borysiuk0013
Agata Bogucka0003
Katarzyna Gawlik0003
Maja Wielebińska0003
Daria Pisula0003
Piotr Wengrzyk0003
Jarosław Gniadek0003
Beata Piróg0003
Inez Chrzanowska0003
Dariusz Kazański0003
Sławomir Rattay0003
Aleksander Ramut0003
Dariusz Wrąbel0003
Marietta Suchanek0003
Jan Jodko-Narkiewicz0004
Elżbieta Rachelska0004
Monika Jackowska0004
Marek Reda0024
Michał Stasiak0004
Alicja Abramowicz0004
Maciej Zięba0014
Małgorzata Żabówka0114
Jan Salamon0004
Mirosław Dymkowski0004
Anna Mech0004
Michał Alabrudziński0115
Marcin Tutka0005
Karolina Mak0015
Eligiusz Jankowski2005
Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz0115
Rafał Skibicki0005
Piotr Kurzynowski0005
Wojciech Szczygieł0005
Mikołaj Nowak0005
Anna Klepacka0006
Elwira Widawska0006
Mateusz Sidorowicz0006
Agnieszka Wilk0006
Elżbieta Jankowska0107
Paweł Mazurek0017
Julia Pawlińska0007
Magdalena Zychowicz0007
Łukasz Sornek0027
Michał Wyrwisz0008
Marta Szcześniak0108
Agnieszka Sołtys0008
Konrad Łukaszewicz0008
Krzysztof Jamry0018
Zuzanna Semenow0029
Anna Katarzyna Kubik0009
Mateusz Szumański0119
Paweł Janaś2109
Jacek Lewiński1419
Robert Wagner0109
Filip Klar2419
Bogusław Koszarski00110
Izabela Jeżowska00010
Elżbieta Koszałka00011
Michał Landowski00011
Maciej Pietrasik00112
Radosław Jachna53012
Grażyna Biernacka00013
Jacek Petrus74115
Karolina Michniewicz00015
Grażyna Maria Nowak00015
Joanna Szałkiewicz00015
Antoni Kordos00015
Kama Stach00116
Wojciech Gonet00216
Piotr Madej11117
Wojciech Obremski00017
Grzegorz Sęk00218
Tomasz Jopek00018
Paweł Hałupka00018
Krzysztof Szeruga10019
Robert Włodarczyk22120
Ewa Pankowska00022
Aleksandra Łukaszewicz00122
Bronisław Parada03325
Marta Świątkowska05228
Grzegorz Świstuń00229
Andrzej Kraska53529
Piotr Sławiński00030
Elżbieta Salamon02131
Łukasz Homa36631
Adam Klimont24433
Michał Burak02935
Zofia Gajewska39538
Magdalena Parowicz69639
Rafał Świątek02044
Jędrzej Zawojski03248
Jacek Wandzel34650
Michał Borejko421155
Ewa Fiszer-Włodarczyk33556
Michał Puchowski18857
Krzysztof Borodziuk24861
Joanna Suchanek10264
Sławomir Wolski031164
Czesława Pawłowska213665
Marta Ćwiek66665
Piotr Szałkiewicz2110970
Joanna Pawlińska12171
Agnieszka Goniowska421073
Dariusz Kosz3717782
Adam Szukalski25151485
Monika Laskowska5111187
Michał Szymkowski6101893
Michał Trumpus29151197
Łukasz Szałkiewicz101310100
Mikołaj Cieplik382120101
Barbara Obremska268108
Bartosz Morawski382415119
Grzegorz Wiączkowski161221122
Beata Wiączkowska262326152
Łukasz Barbuziński444723160
Mateusz Królikowski92315162
Krzysztof Obremski472316169
Dominik Piasecki352727188
Laura Pisula5817189
Przemysław Pawlic41321197
Maciej Nawrocki464034206
Marcin Radwański51417264
Karol Waniek666554277
Małgorzata Szczygieł405038287
Adam Janicki223736288
Tomasz Suchanek817555370
Bogusław Szyszka1179180479
Ziemowit Pazda263485554
Ryszard Korpalski648894714